Результаты встреч | Sport News

31.03
4
0

ks-2014-5652987

НОВОСТИ

КАЛЕНДАРЬ

КОМАНДЫ

СТАТИСТИКА

РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ

01 тур

№ матча
дата
время
команда «А»
счет
команда «Б»
1
24.01.2013
12:00
Эстония (U-21)
2:2
Таджикистан (U-21)
2
24.01.2013
14:15
Украина (U-21)
2:0
Киргизия (U-21)
3
24.01.2013
16:30
Литва (U-21)
0:2
С-Петербург (U-21)
4
24.01.2013
19:00
Россия (U-21)
3:0
Молдова (U-21)
5
25.01.2013
12:00
Латвия (U-21)
1:0
Москва (U-21)
6
25.01.2013
14:15
Беларусь (U-21)
4:1
Казахстан (U-21)

02 тур

№ матча
дата
время
команда «А»
счет
команда «Б»
7
25.01.2013
16:30
Украина (U-21)
2:0
Эстония (U-21)
8
25.01.2013
19:00
Киргизия (U-21)
2:2
Таджикистан (U-21)
9
26.01.2013
12:00
Молдова (U-21)
0:3
С-Петербург (U-21)
10
26.01.2013
14:15
Беларусь (U-21)
0:1
Латвия (U-21)
11
26.01.2013
16:30
Казахстан (U-21)
2:0
Москва (U-21)
12
26.01.2013
19:00
Литва (U-21)
0:3
Россия (U-21)

03 тур

№ матча
дата
время
команда «А»
счет
команда «Б»
13
27.01.2013
12:00
Эстония (U-21)
3:0
Киргизия (U-21)
14
27.01.2013
14:15
Таджикистан (U-21)
1:4
Украина (U-21)
15
27.01.2013
16:30
Литва (U-21)
1:0
Молдова (U-21)
16
27.01.2013
19:00
Россия (U-21)
4:1
С-Петербург (U-21)
17
28.01.2013
12:00
Латвия (U-21)
0:0
Казахстан (U-21)
18
28.01.2013
14:15
Москва (U-21)
2:2
Беларусь (U-21)

плей-офф

№ матча
раунд
дата
время
команда «А»
счет
команда «Б»
19
1/4 финала
29.01.2013
12:00
Украина (U21)
4:1
Литва (U21)
21
1/4 финала
29.01.2013
14:15
Латвия (U21)
0:2
Эстония (U21)
20
1/4 финала
29.01.2013
16:30
С-Петербург (U21)
0:3
Беларусь (U21)
22
1/4 финала
29.01.2013
19:00
Россия (U21)
3:1
Казахстан (U21)
23
за 9-12 места
30.01.2013
16:30
Киргизия (U21)
0:5
Москва (U21)
24
за 9-12 места
30.01.2013
19:00
Молдова (U21)
2:1
Таджикистан (U21)
25
за 5-8 места
31.01.2013
12:00
Литва (U21)
0:0 п.4:5
С-Петербург (U21)
26
за 5-8 места
31.01.2013
14:15
Латвия (U21)
1:3
Казахстан (U21)
27
1/2 финала
31.01.2013
16:30
Украина (U21)
1:0
Беларусь (U21)
28
1/2 финала
31.01.2013
19:00
Эстония (U21)
0:3
Россия (U21)
29
за 11-е места
01.02.2013
16:30
Киргизия (U21)
1:1 п.2:4
Таджикистан (U21)
30
за 9-е места
01.02.2013
19:00
Москва (U21)
2:1
Молдова (U21)
31
за 7-е места
02.02.2013
12:00
Литва (U21)
1:0
Латвия (U21)
32
за 5-е места
02.02.2013
14:15
С-Петербург (U21)
0:3
Казахстан (U21)
33
за 3-е места
02.02.2013
16:30
Беларусь (U21)
2:0
Эстония (U21)
34
ФИНАЛ
02.02.2013
19:00
Украина (U21)
4:0
Россия (U21)
Комментарии (0)
Войдите чтобы оставить комментарий
Лучшие центры